Hohner-See-Lauf

12,3 km am 16.07.2008
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1357Kaack, HeikeSG Athletico Büdelsdorf58W40154:43
2364Parge, SabineBSC Deutsche Telekom64W40258:27
3365Heitmann, Britta 66W4031:00:39
4323Junker, Dr. HeikeSV Elsdorf69W2011:02:12
5356Naujoks, SonjaWiker SV90W1411:07:16
6354Harms, CarolinWiker SV87W2021:07:17
7347Groth, Irma 56W4041:07:19
8326Eisele, GabrieleSV Elsdorf63W4051:07:37
9350Heuer, JessicaMTV Schwabstedt79W2031:07:50
10341Hoffmann, Gabi 70W2041:09:55
11317Till, SabineSV Elsdorf58W4061:12:35
12306Dethlefsen, Inka 60W4071:14:12
13352Löding-Möller, DörteMTV Schwabstedt69W2051:14:39
14344Timme, AnkeLG Schleswig-Fahrdorf54W4081:15:01

12,3 km am 16.07.2008
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1303Kön ig, LarsSG Athletico Büdelsdorf74M20146:50
2371Hoop, ThomasLG Eider-Sport Rendsburg70M20247:03
3369Pohlmann, ThiesSG Athletico Büdelsdorf71M20347:34
4343Timme, HinnerkLG Schleswig-Fahrdorf55M40149:08
5348Moll, HenningHSG Hohn-Elsdorf77M20449:39
6346Hecht, Karsten 81M20551:41
7313Seeling, WernerTSV Kropp60M40252:53
8355Bodenthien, Jens 68M40352:55
9321Grigat, AxelTSV Kropp65M40452:57
10370Stangier, NorbertSV Elsdorf65M40553:20
11363Spindler, RainerSG Athletico Büdelsdorf66M40653:50
12358Bantje, ThomasLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf62M40754:30
12353Hasselmann, MartinLG Eider-Sport69M20654:30
14319Mohrmann, MarianTSV Kropp68M40854:37
15349Albers, FredTSV Reher59M40954:40
16339Schulz-Soltau, Frank 58M401054:51
17368Trompf, RainerRTSV61M401154:53
18320Bies, StefanTSV Kropp68M401255:01
19366Hammer, Klaus 56M401355:43
20318Erichsen, UweSV Elsdorf56M401456:23
21361Semcken, Erik 76M20758:14
22329Möller, PeterLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf47M60158:37
23336Baller, Thomas 65M401558:44
24309Rahn, RolfTSV Erfde62M401659:56
25359Delfs, HinniHohner SV Eintracht50M40171:00:06
26335Kühl, Lutz 63M40181:01:09
27322Witt, Hans-HermannSV Fockbek55M40191:01:24
28308Rahn, BerndTSV Erfde56M40201:01:38
29372Gosch, Klaus 59M40211:02:05
30338Jeß, JürgenSV Elsdorf55M40221:02:43
31305Dethlefsen, Fritz 57M40231:03:00
32301Laß, Eckhardt 63M40241:03:25
33310Decker, TorstenTSV Erfde62M40251:03:48
34315Bannas, Thomas 63M40261:04:31
35362Krug, EnricoAusb ZHFla Tr79M2081:05:25
36367Schmude, ManfredREpower40M6021:05:40
37330Thöming, JohannesLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf36M6031:05:42
38327Bruhn, ErnstLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf35M6041:06:31
39324Walter, BerndHSG Hohn-Elsdorf60M40271:06:33
40334Bahr, AndreasHohner SV65M40281:07:24
40302Witt, Torben 74M2091:07:24
42345Plohmann, JörgFSV Friedrichsholm61M40291:07:28
43337Stolley, Heino 58M40301:08:03
44316Till, ThomasSV Elsdorf56M40311:08:25
45360Ehlers, Matthias 71M20101:09:43
46331Storm, Michael 73M20111:09:58
46304Zernitz, Dirk 69M20111:09:58
48314Harder, Erich 56M40321:10:37
49307Gosch, WolfgangTSV Erfde55M40331:12:15
50342Marckwardt, Karl 59M40341:13:34
51325Eisele, JoachimSV Elsdorf53M40351:13:42
51340Nack, ThorstenFC St. Pauli65M40351:13:42

6,0 km am 16.07.2008
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1443Stamp, DanaHSG Hohn-Elsdorf95W10127:51
2401Clauß, AngelikaLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf52W40128:26
3445Groth, Sabrina 81W20131:14
4448Füger, Lisa 95W10233:23
5440Diekmann, Antje 54W40233:58
6428Hamel-Ode, IngridSV Elsdorf40W60134:26
7404Pietzonka, Eva-Maria 80W20235:44
8430Burack, BirgitFockbek67W40336:28
9446Harbs, KerstinNZ Hohn69W20337:31
10451Jünke, Silke 68W40437:46
10425Risch, SarahHohner SV95W10337:46
12444Eckstein, Elke 50W40538:33
13407Kühl, Veronique 96W10439:32
14421Thöming, LieselLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf41W60240:13

6,0 km am 16.07.2008
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1402Portukat, HorstLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf44M60124:31
2450Broocks, JanFC Fockbek93M10125:05
3439Jacobs, HeikoHSG Hohn-Elsdorf73M20125:25
4437Harm, BennetKönigsberger Devils94M10226:19
5408Blase, DannySG Athletico Büdelsdorf88M20226:27
6413Sachsenhausen, MaikHSG Hohn-Elsdorf mC94M10328:19
7414Gerdsen, TorgeHSG Hohn-Elsdorf mC95M10429:22
8453Schott, Bernhard 55M40129:54
9454Plohmann, JanFSV Friedrichsholm66M40230:30
10429Hünemörder, WolfgangTSV Lütjenwestedt52M40331:14
10438Lehmann, Jarik 97M10531:14
10434Mumm, JarnoHSG Hohn-Elsdorf97M10531:14
13435Fröhlich, JulianEintracht Hohn98M10731:34
13433Peterwitz, JörgSSV Nübbel67M40431:34
13423Wagner, WolfgangLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf46M60231:34
16441Organista, Franz-ReinoldUK Askfelt (Ungdomskreds Askfelt)56M40531:55
17452Richert, MarcKönigsberger Devils94M10832:02
18416Schildhauer, LorenzHSG Hohn-Elsdorf mC95M10932:44
19436Langholz, Tore 96M101033:20
20449Thakmann, Rolf 57M40633:23
21417Wrage, JonasHSG Hohn-Elsdorf mC95M101133:44
22405Legeit, ReinhardLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf40M60333:51
23431Burack, PhilipFockbek96M101234:44
24419Grahn, VolkerLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf43M60434:49
25406Claußen, BjarneHSG Hohn-Elsdorf97M101335:42
26442Rikker, Fabian 97M101435:44
27420Torkler, SiegfriedLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf40M60536:16
28410Völker, ConnerHSG Hohn-Elsdorf mC95M101537:05
29415Storm-Ohm, BastianHSG Hohn-Elsdorf mC95M101637:06
30424Heuer, CedricHSG Hohn-Elsdorf96M101739:28
31412Walter, BjörnHSG Hohn-Elsdorf mC95M101839:31
32422Meeder, HansLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf28M60640:03
33447Koch, TomHohner SV98M101947:09

1,6 km Bambinilauf am 16.07.2008
Ergebnisliste - Mädchen 
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1225Bahr, RikeHohner SV99W817:29
2222Ohm, VanessaHSG Hohn-Elsdorf98W1017:39
3204Sievers, LevkeHohner SV00W827:40
4214Claußen, MeiteHSG Hohn-Elsdorf99W837:42
5226Peterwitz, Lea-MalinHSG Hohn-Elsdorf99W847:43
6224Risch, LarissaHohner SV97W1027:47
6207Schildhauer, AnnaHSG Hohn-Elsdorf97W1027:47
8236Mahlke, KiraHSG Hohn-Elsdorf98W1047:56
9203Tausendfreund, EileenHSG Hohn-Elsdorf00W858:04
10256Plohmann, AnnaFSV Friedrichsholm00W868:06
11219Meyer, AnnaTSV Erfde97W1058:08
12237Mahlke, NathalieHSG Hohn-Elsdorf98W1068:09
13245Organista, JolieRTSV (Schwimmsparte)99W878:10
14242Stamp, LaraHohner SV01W618:23
15235Mülbredt, Annika MelinaHohner SV98W1078:30
16206Schildhauer, HanneHSG Hohn-Elsdorf99W888:32
17218Schatz, EmmilieHohner SV00W898:33
18231Burack, JudithFockbek99W8108:35
19215Nack, LaraHSV98W1088:50
20238Bleischwitz, LeaHohner SV99W8118:53
21213Langholz, Henrike 99W8129:00
22241Stamp, FinjaHohner SV98W1099:05
23249Brammer, Julia 01W629:11
23217Kruse, SveaHohner SV01W629:11
25228Frahm, Jasmin 97W10109:24
26202Tausendfreund, DanaHSG Hohn-Elsdorf02W649:27
27209Plohmann, JohannaFSV Friedrichsholm99W8139:53
28201Wulf, LottaHSG Hohn-Elsdorf00W81410:14
29247Rahn, JuleHohner SV00W81511:05
30251Döring, JolinaHSG Hohn-Elsdorf02W6511:47

1,6 km Bambinilauf am 16.07.2008
Ergebnisliste - Jungen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1220Engel, Jannik 98M1016:10
2239Zickermann, ReneHSG Hohn-Elsdorf98M1026:22
3234Spessart, Jannek 97M1036:32
4248Engel, WolfgangS.U. Untertillioch Österreich01M616:34
5233Krassowski, DanielHohner SV00M816:48
6205Sievers, GerritHohner SV96M1046:55
7229Sievers, FabioFSV Friedrichsholm98M1056:58
7230Sievers, MatteoFSV Friedrichsholm00M826:58
9240Zickermann, PascalFC Fockbek96M1067:02
10246Harbs, ValentinHohner SV97M1077:09
11253Witt, Kill-OleHSG Hohn-Elsdorf02M627:19
12208Röschmann, RasmusSV Eintracht Hohn00M837:29
13223Thöming, MarcSV Elsdorf98M1087:57
14244Müller, MarvinHSG Hohn-Elsdorf02M638:02
15255Einfalt, SimonHohner SV98M1098:07
16221Ohm, Maik LennertFSV Friedrichsholm01M648:24
17232Peterwitz, JulianHSG Hohn-Elsdorf01M658:37
18254Harbs, Kim LucaHohner SV99M848:41
19243Bleischwitz, FelixHohner SV02M669:03
19252Witt, Jan-NiklasHSG Hohn-Elsdorf00M859:03
21250Döring, MarekHSG Hohn-Elsdorf99M869:07
22258Petersen, Björn 96M10109:36
22227Pioch, LarsFriedrichsholm96M10109:36
22257Ströh, Tim 96M10109:36