Hohner-See-Lauf

12,3 km am 11.07.2007
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1126Löding-Möller, DörteLauftreff Friedrichstadt69W3511:06:30
2120Eisele, GabrieleSV Elsdorf63W4011:10:51
3129Storm, KerstinHohner SV78W2511:11:19
4123Till, SabineSV Elsdorf58W4511:12:33
5128Jacobs, Katrin - -1:17:07
6127Sievers, Sabine 71W3521:17:36

12,3 km am 11.07.2007
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1100Pohlmann, ThiesSG Athletico Büdelsdorf71M35148:39
2146Hoop, ThomasLG Eider-Sport Rendsburg70M35250:26
3111Mosebach, Frank 73M30150:29
4148Vierth, EggertSG Athletico Büdelsdorf61M45151:14
5114Grigat, AxelTSV Kropp65M40152:13
6133Spindler, RainerSG Athletico Büdelsdorf66M40252:38
7144Bruhn, HenningTuS Jevenstedt58M45252:55
8115Seeling, WernerHSG Kropp-Tetenhusen60M45353:05
9140Stangier, NorbertSV Elsdorf65M40353:39
10141Nordmann, OlafSG Athletico Büdelsdorf67M40454:56
11121Frank, PeterBGM Laufteam58M45455:02
12117Bantje, ThomasLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf62M45555:19
13145Trompf, Rainer 61M45657:02
14105Hansen, MichaelTeam Zeitenjäger67M40557:18
15107Schulz-Soltau, Frank 58M45757:48
16147Löding, RalfMSC Jübek76M30258:19
17132Bies, Stefan 68M35359:01
18130Hoppe, RalfTUS Bargstedt57M50159:04
19125Erichsen, UweSV Elsdorf56M50259:10
20139Delfs, HinniHohner SV Eintracht50M55159:42
20143Wilde, Michael 60M45859:42
22112Möller, PeterLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf47M6011:00:20
23110Laß, EckhardtSV Fockbek63M4061:01:30
24106Walter, Bernd 60M4591:02:32
25113Selck, JürgenTSV Kropp49M5521:02:42
26109Torkler, GerhardLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf37M7011:04:50
27142Schild, Thorsten 71M3541:04:51
28138Schott, Bernhard 55M5031:04:58
29119Plohmann, JörgFSV Friedrichsholm61M45101:05:45
30103von Paris, Ralf 51M5531:06:03
31136Kühl, Lutz 63M4071:06:40
32116Gattinger, Paul 59M45111:06:58
33135Petersen, VolkerSV Elsdorf50M5541:07:16
34131Eckstein, Eckhard 49M5551:07:40
35124Till, ThomasSV Elsdorf56M5041:12:33

6,0 km am 11.07.2007
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1154Stamp, DanaHohner SV95W12129:16
2195Selk, Gunda 72W35129:20
3162Diekmann, Antje 54W50129:43
4172Köppen, CharleneTSV Erfde92W14130:26
5156Groth, Irma 56W50233:37
6190Groth, Sabrina 81W25134:19
7151Haller, Martina 65W40134:27
8183Kaack, AstridSSV Nübbel78W25234:37
9182Eckstein, Elke 50W55135:04
10155Burack, BirgitFockbek67W40235:14
11198Laß, Tanja 67W40335:24
12169Kühl, Veronique 96W10135:50
13193Harbs, Kerstin 69W35236:02
14168Wittern, Alicia 96W10238:58
15170Pioch, MartinaHohner SV67W40439:09
16171Schäfer, Mara Lisann 96W10340:26
17153Stamp, TanjaHohner SV68W35340:53

6,0 km am 11.07.2007
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1160Rosenow, JanoschHohner SV Handball92M14123:29
2167Blase, DannySG Athletico Büdelsdorf88M18124:14
3161Portukat, HorstBJC Rendsburg44M60124:35
4197Brückner, Robin 93M14225:11
5178Gloe, StefanKönigsberger Devils89M18226:15
6166Blase, KlausSG Athletico Büdelsdorf52M55126:23
7175Grelcke, MichaelHSG Hohn-Elsdorf92M14327:54
8188Petarus, WaldemarNOSPA64M40128:11
9180Möller, NicoMTV Schwabstedt66M40228:17
10177Harm, BennetKönigsberger Devils94M12128:19
11189Herzig, Stephan 61M45129:41
12194Martens, HolgerSV Lohe68M35129:45
13164Thöming, JohannesLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf36M70130:11
14152Lütjens, Steffen 95M12230:31
15158Schönning, Dennis 93M14430:38
16179Stramma, Lothar 55M50130:44
17191Semcken, Erik 76M30131:04
18192Plohmann, JanFSV Friedrichsholm66M40332:34
19163Torkler, SiegfriedLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf40M65133:15
20185Thakmann, Rolf 57M50233:18
21176Eisele, JoachimSV Elsdorf53M50333:44
2245Harbs, Julius 95M12334:08
23196Wilde, Pat 83M20134:32
24159Lehmann, Jarik 97M10134:37
25173Claußen, BjarneHSG Hohn-Elsdorf97M10234:56
26157Storm, Gernot 71M35234:58
27174Langholz, Tore 96M10335:07
28181Grahn, VolkerLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf43M60235:13
29165Meeder, HansLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf28M75139:16
30187Frahm, Nils 95M12440:47

1,6 km Bambinilauf am 11.07.2007
Ergebnisliste - Mädchen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
155Laß, Anneke 96W1016:27
239Wrage, Kerstin 97W1026:39
319Storm, Indre 98W817:31
415Ohm, Vanessa 98W827:50
59Schildhauer, AnnaHSG Hohn-Elsdorf97W1038:15
64Schildhauer, HanneHSG Hohn-Elsdorf99W838:26
716Sievers, LevkeHohner SV00W618:30
810Fröhlich, JohannaEintracht Hohn00W628:35
928Nack, Lara 98W848:39
1024Claußen, MeiteHSG Hohn-Elsdorf99W858:42
1144Plohmann, Anna 00W638:45
1226Plohmann, JohannaFSV Friedrichsholm99W868:48
1312Risch, LarissaHSG Hohn-Elsdorf97W1048:50
1414Burack, JudithFockbek99W879:06
1530Schatz, Emmilie 00W649:10
1638Frahm, Jasmin 97W1059:26
1736Rossen, Annika 98W889:29
1825Langholz, Henrike 99W899:37
1918Stamp, FinjaHohner SV98W8109:51
1917Stamp, LaraHohner SV01W659:51
2123Schäfer, Pia Malin 98W8119:59
2233Wulf, LottaHohner SV00W6610:01

1,6 km Bambinilauf am 11.07.2007
Ergebnisliste - Jungen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
15Engel, Jannik 98M816:29
27Zickermann, ReneHSG Hohn-Elsdorf E Jugend98M826:33
321Mumm, JarnoHSG Hohn-Elsdorf97M1016:41
422Frahm, DennisHSG Hohn-Elsdorf97M1026:43
432Spessart, Jannek 97M1026:43
649Storm, Gunnar 97M1046:47
78Feige, ThorbenHSG Hohn-Elsdorf97M1057:09
811Fröhlich, JulianEintracht Hohn98M837:15
952Harbs, ValentinHSG Hohn-Elsdorf97M1067:17
102Jungjohann, Lasse 99M847:20
1140Pioch, Jan 99M857:27
1251Lehmann, JörisFSV Friedrichsholm99M867:29
1343Koll, Lasse 00M617:33
1448Ströh, Tim 96M1077:35
1550Rahn, FelixHohner SV97M1087:37
1631Witt, Jan-NiklasHSG Hohn-Elsdorf00M627:45
1741Pioch, LarsFriedrichsholm96M1097:53
1835Harbs, Kim Luca - -8:03
1934Ehlers, ChristopherHSG Hohn-Elsdorf97M10108:04
1920Krassowski, DanielHSG Hohn-Elsdorf00M638:04
2137Schall, Luka 97M10118:28
2247Martens, RuneSchützenverein Lohe01M648:32
2342Petersen, Björn 96M10128:49
241Röschmann, RasmusSV Eintracht Hohn00M659:07
2529Einfalt, Simon 98M879:31
2627Bies, Carl Jasper 01M669:38
2753Ohm, MaikFSV Friedrichsholm01M6710:35
283Jungjohann, Oke 01M6810:45
2946Martens, BennetSchützenverein Lohe98M8810:57